Who is Who in Water Management

По-русски
Data base update: 10 April 2012 y.
 Search
Search   Show all

Printer   Printer Friendly     Export   Export to Word

      

No.
Country (*)
Surname, Name (*)
Place Of Employment (*)
Position (*)
Professional Specialization (*)
 
21
Uzbekistan
Rysbekov Yusup Khaidarovich
SIC ICWC
Assistant director
 
View
22
Uzbekistan
Stulina Galina Vladislavovna
SIC ICWC
 
soil scientist
View
23
Uzbekistan
Usmanov Shavkat Abbosovich
SIC ICWC
Consultant on land reclamation project
hydraulic engineer
View
24
Uzbekistan
Usmanova Oygul Kamalovna
SIC ICWC
Head of department
translator
View
25
Uzbekistan
Khaydarova Valentina Ashirovna
SIC ICWC
Translator
hydrologist
View
26
Kazakhstan
Kazkeev Ilyas Letaevich
Republic State Enterprise «Tarazvodkhoz»
Director
hydraulic engineer
View
27
Kazakhstan
Danbaev Bakhitnasir Zekenaevich
Nura-Sarysu basin inspectorate to regulation and use and water resources conservation
Head of inspection
hydraulic engineer
View
28
Kazakhstan
Khasanov Vladimir Shamshievich
Nura-Sarysu basin inspectorate to regulation and use and water resources conservation
Haed of department of inspection
hydraulic engineer
View
29
Kyrgyzstan
Mamataliev Nurgazy Patiydinovich
Kyrgyz branch SIC ICWC
Director post
hydraulic engineer
View
30
Kyrgyzstan
Sulaymanov Akylbek Tashtanbekovich
Department of water economy, Ministry of agriculture and water economy and Processing Industry of the Republic of Kyrgyzstan
Key specialist
hydraulic engineer
View
31
Kyrgyzstan
Mizamidinov Nuridin
Department of water economy, Ministry of agriculture and water economy and Processing Industry of the Republic of Kyrgyzstan
Main specialist
engineer in melioration
View
32
Kyrgyzstan
Dubovicky Yuriy Ivanovich
Department of water economy, Ministry of agriculture and water economy and Processing Industry of the Republic of Kyrgyzstan
Key specialist
hydraulic engineer
View
33
Kyrgyzstan
Abdraev Kubanich Rakhmatullaevich
Osh BWRA
Chief engineer
water conservation
View
34
Kyrgyzstan
Stepanova Raisa Rizvaevna
Osh BWRA
Main specialist
agronomist
View
35
Kyrgyzstan
Nyshanbaev Karimberdi
Osh MGP
Hydrogeologist
engineering geology and groundwater hydrology
View
36
Kyrgyzstan
Amatov Alaberdi
Administration of Aravan Akbura Canal
Engineer of the first category
 
View
37
Kyrgyzstan
Dosmatova Minura Diykanovna
Osh BWRA
Secretary
 
View
38
Kyrgyzstan
Avazov Kamchybek Sattarovich
Osh BWRA
Main specialist of water use department
hydraulic engineer
View
39
Kazakhstan
Kuanov Bisen Otarovich
Ural-Kaspiy basin inspectorate to regulation and use and water resources conservation
Chief of inspection
mechanical engineer
View
40
Kazakhstan
Sabirov Utegen Immatovich
Ural-Kaspiy basin inspectorate to regulation and use and water resources conservation
Deputy chief
hydraulic engineer, expert-appraiser
View
Page  First Previous Next Last  of 26
     Records 21 to 40 of 513

 

©   CAWater-Info, 2011